„Poznajemy prawdę nie tylko rozumem, ale i sercem.” Blaise Pascal
Zastępstwa
Czwartek
24. 4. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Kotula Tatiana Mgr.



I B
ł.Prze


I B
Or
I B
Ko
I C
ł.


III B
odpada


Piątek
25. 4. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Herman Krystyna, Mgr.







I B
Ad










Kotula Tatiana Mgr.



III B
Pie
III B
Prze
I C
ł.
III B
ł.Ks
II B
odpada






Labudek Tomasz, Mgr.

I B
Ze
III A
Ko




II A
Ja








Poniedziałek
28. 4. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Kotula Tatiana Mgr.

II B
ł.Ks
I B
ł.Prze
II B
ł.Ks












Wtorek
29. 4. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Bizoń Andrzej, Mgr.









IV B
Kj








Szczotka Michał, mgr



III
Kos














Środa
30. 4. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Kujawa Zbigniew, Mgr.





I C
Biz




I B
Biz
II A
Ja
II B
Ja


Poniedziałek
5. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Gąsior Jerzy, mgr



III A
ł.Bi














Klus Agata, Mgr.







II A
Pie










Mitrenga Marian, Mgr.

III C
Ja
















Tietz Regina, Mgr.

I A
Ad
















Wtorek
6. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Gąsior Jerzy, mgr













I B
Bt




Gąsior Jerzy, mgr

I C
ł.Or


II B
ł.Or


III B
ł.Kos
II C
ł.Kb
II C
ł.Kb
I B
odpada


Labudek Tomasz, Mgr.





III B
Her












Omyła Ilona, Mgr.





III A
Kls












Środa
7. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adamus Danuta, Mgr.





I A
Sz
I A
ł.Bt










Gąsior Jerzy, mgr



I C
ł.Hr
I A
Sz












Kulhanek Daniela, Mgr.









III
Hr








Pribula Halina, Mgr.



III A
ł.Kos






III C
Ks






Sucha Grażyna, Mgr.

III C

















Piątek
9. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Gąsior Jerzy, mgr





I A
Bt
II C
ł.Bt
I B, II C
Bt
I B
Bt






Środa
14. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adamus Danuta, Mgr.

I A
ł.Tz
I A
ł.Tz














Klimas Irena, Mgr.

II B
Ko
II A
Ko
II C
Ko












Kubień Władysław, dr





II A
ł.Kl
II A
ł.Kl
II C
Kos


I C
odpada
I C
odpada


Czwartek
15. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adamus Danuta, Mgr.







I B, I C
Om
I B, I C
Om








Kubień Władysław, dr









II B
ł.Kl
II B
ł.Kl
I B
odpada
I B
odpada


Piątek
16. 5. 2014
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adamus Danuta, Mgr.

II C
Ja
















Biernat Lech, mgr

II A
Mt
II A
Mt














Gąsior Jerzy, mgr







II C
ł.Mt
II C
ł.Mt








Klimas Irena, Mgr.





II C
Ko
II B
Ko
II B
odpada








Labudek Tomasz, Mgr.









II A
Ja








Szczotka Michał, mgr



II B
Ja


II A
Ja